Divisional Cup Draws

PRESIDENTS CUP - Premier Division Cup

FIRST ROUND
1. Turk Ocagi Limasol UK FC v South East Wonderers
2. Danson Albion v Junior Reds Seniors
3. New Life United v BYE
4. Springhill United v BYE
5. Eltham Phoenix B v BYE
6. Sabanoh 97 v BYE
7. Jam v BYE
8. Thames Borough v BYE

QUARTER FINAL
9. Springhill United v WINNER OF MATCH 01
10. Thames Borough v WINNER OF MATCH 02
11. Jam v New Life United
12. Eltham Phoenix B v Sabanoh 97

SEMI FINAL
13. WINNER OF MATCH 10 v WINNER OF MATCH 9
14. WINNER OF MATCH 11 v WINNER OF MATCH 12

FINAL
15. WINNER OF MATCH 13 v WINNER OF MATCH 14

(Winner of Match 13 is the ‘Home’ team for the Final)

 

WIN JONES MEMORIAL BOWL - Senior Division Cup

FIRST ROUND
1. FC London Boys v Junior Reds Spartans
2. Eltham Phoenix A v Woolwich 90
3. Clube Santacruzense Des Londres v Whitefoot
4. Woolwich Spartans v Footscray Lions
5. Plumstead AFC v Maroon XI
6. Bexley Athletic v BYE
7. Teviot Rangers RED v BYE
8. Plume of Feathers v BYE

QUARTER FINAL
9. WINNER OF MATCH 02 v Teviot Rangers RED
10. WINNER OF MATCH 01 v WINNER OF MATCH 03
11. Plume of Feathers v Bexley Athletic
12. WINNER OF MATCH 05 v WINNER OF MATCH 04

SEMI FINAL
13. WINNER OF MATCH 11 v WINNER OF MATCH 12
14. WINNER OF MATCH 09 v WINNER OF MATCH 10

FINAL
15. WINNER OF MATCH 13 v WINNER OF MATCH 14

(Winner of Match 13 is the ‘Home’ team for the Final)

 

ALLIANCE CUP - Division One Cup

FIRST ROUND
1. Barca v Bromley Robins
2. Vanbrugh FC v Borussia Heath 15
3. JB Knights v YMCA Elite
4. Olympic Greenwich v Cutty Sark Thamesmead
5. Teviot Rangers FC v FC Plasma
6. New London v BYE
7. Baldon Sports Charlton v BYE
8. Woodside Celtic Reserves v BYE

QUARTER FINAL
9. WINNER OF MATCH 03 v WINNER OF MATCH 05
10. Baldon Sports Charlton v WINNER OF MATCH 02
11. WINNER OF MATCH 01 v Woodside Celtic Reserves
12. New London v WINNER OF MATCH 04

SEMI FINAL
13. WINNER OF MATCH 12 v WINNER OF MATCH 11
14. WINNER OF MATCH 09 v WINNER OF MATCH 10

FINAL
15. WINNER OF MATCH 14 v WINNER OF MATCH 13

(Winner of Match 14 is the ‘Home’ team for the Final)

 

LEN WAREHAM CUP - Division Two Cup

FIRST ROUND
1. Kent Wanderers v Ladywell FC
2. Lessa FXI v Newside FC
3. Abbey Wood v Russellers
4. Junior Reds Athletic v AFC Sporting Meridian
5. Advent Royals v Mottingham Forest
6. Kingfisher v BYE
7. Sutcliffe Rangers v BYE
8. Mottingham Park Rangers v BYE

QUARTER FINAL
9. Kingfisher v WINNER OF MATCH 04
10. WINNER OF MATCH 05 v WINNER OF MATCH 01
11. Mottingham Park Rangers v WINNER OF MATCH 03
12. Sutcliffe Rangers v WINNER OF MATCH 02

SEMI FINAL
13. WINNER OF MATCH 11 v WINNER OF MATCH 12
14. WINNER OF MATCH 09 v WINNER OF MATCH 10

FINAL
15. WINNER OF MATCH 14 v WINNER OF MATCH 13

(Winner of Match 14 is the ‘Home’ team for the Final)