Greenhouse London lift the London Sunday Junior Cup 2017

Greenhouse London lift the London Sunday Junior Cup 2017

2017/18 Draw

Holders - Greenhouse Sports


1. 01/10/17 00:00 AFC Brasenose First 6-1 Mitcham Park First

 

2. 01/10/17 00:00 New River Reserves (B) 3-3 Merton Athletic First

[+]

3. 01/10/17 00:00 FC Elmstead (1958) Elmstead United 6-6 (2-4 pens) Maroon XI First

[+]

4. 01/10/17 00:00 Teviot Rangers First H/W Plumstead AFC First

[+]

5. 01/10/17 00:00Philippine FC First 4-7 Barnehurst First

[+]

6. 01/10/17 00:00Inter Cross First 1-10 South London All Stars FC Team A

 

7. 01/10/17 00:00 London Ravens First 4-1 South London Giants FC Red

[+]

8. 01/10/17 00:00 J.L. Rovers Reserve 1-4 FC United of Bromley First

[+]

9. 01/10/17 00:00 Tristars & Deloitte 2nd team 4-2 Charlie Chaplin Football Community CCFC

[+]

10 01/10/17 00:00 FC Lokomotiv Thunder First 7-1 FC BKT Mens

[+]

11 01/10/17 00:00 Clerkenwell Old Boys First 6-5 CT Spartans (S) First

[+]

12 01/10/17 00:00 Southside United FC First Team 0-0 (3-1 Pens) FC London Phoenix 2nd XI

[+]

13 01/10/17 00:00FC Karpaz First 1-5 Kew Antigua A team

[+]

14 01/10/17 00:00 Brockwell United The RedsVSFC Team A

[+]

15 01/10/17 00:00 AFC Chislehurst (Youth) FC U21 A/W Parklife B Team

[+]

16. 01/10/17 00:00 The Auld Shillelagh First 1-1 (0-2 Pens) Kentish Town Albion First

[+]

17 01/10/17 00:00Red Velvet B 7-1 AFC Groucho First

[+]

18. 01/10/17 00:00 Xavelhas FC Senior H/W A.C. Milano Reserves

[+]

19. 01/10/17 00:00 Ganadores First 3-2 Asianos Reserves

 

20 08/10/17 00:00 Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U21 White 0-0 (Footscray win on Pens) Danson Albion First

[+]

 

 

2nd Round

21. 29/10/17 00:00 AFC Brasenose First VS Mandem FC 1st

[+]

22. 29/10/17 00:00 Merton Athletic First 4-2 Maroon XI

[+]

23. 29/10/17 00:00 Teviot Rangers 3-2 Barnehurst First

[+]

24. 29/10/17 00:00 South London All Stars FC Team A 4-5 Brownhill

[+]

25. 29/10/17 00:00 London Ravens 1-3 AFC Selwyn Mens

[+]

26. 29/10/17 00:00 FC United of Bromley 1-6 Bosjam First

[+]

27. 29/10/17 00:00 Tristars & Deloitte 2nd team vs Baldon Sports Baldon Reserves WESFA

[+]

28. 29/10/17 00:00 Westminster Wanderers 2nd 2-1 Recreativo Hackney First

[+]

29. 29/10/17 00:00 AFC Rose Gary Rose VS Petts Wood Seniors Vultures

[+]

30. 29/10/17 00:00 Edmonton Lions United First 0-4 Leyton Celtic FC Leyton Celtic FC

[+]

31. 29/10/17 00:00 Edmonton Rovers First 0-5 Panathanaikos FC First

[+]

32. 29/10/17 00:00 Green Street Green First VS A.F.C. Mortlake 1st

[+]

33. 05/11/17 00:00 Gower Allstars VS Piccadilly FC First

[+]

34. 29/10/17 00:00 Fairlop FC Team One H/W Grantchester Road Grantchester Road

[+]

35. 29/10/17 00:00 Wandsworth Warriors First VS Kucukkaymakli first team

[+]

36. 29/10/17 00:00 S.W. Alumni of Graveney Reserves H/W Kingston University (Sunday) Sunday Team

[+]

37. 29/10/17 00:00 London Town Football Club Lions 2-1 Putney Pacers First

[+]

38. 29/10/17 00:00 Dinamo Dorigo First VSBexley United First

[+]

39. 29/10/17 00:00 South River United VS Mehmetcik Galata Mehmetcik FC

[+]

40. 29/10/17 00:00 Heath FC First VS NW London NWL

[+]

41. 29/10/17 00:00 AFC Shooters First 1-5 Lokomotiv Wimbledon First

[+]

42. 29/10/17 00:00 South London Football Network SundayVS Fenerbahce First

[+]

43. 29/10/17 00:00 St. Johns Deaf Reserves VS Wheatsheaf Athletic First

[+]

44. 29/10/17 00:00 Wimbledon Town B VSYavruvatan FC Yavruvatan FC

[+]

45. 29/10/17 00:00 Duke of Clarence First VS Sherfield Town First

[+]

46. 29/10/17 00:00 Surreal Madrid Open Aged VS Caribb FC 2016 Reserve Team

[+]

47. 29/10/17 00:00 FC Lokomotiv Thunder First 0-3 Clerkenwell Old Boys First

[+]

48. 29/10/17 00:00 Southside United FC First Team 4-2 Kew Antigua A team

[+]

49. 29/10/17 00:00 Brockwell United The Reds 3-1 Parklife B Team

[+]

50. 29/10/17 00:00 Kentish Town Albion First 2-6 Red Velvet B

[+]

51. 29/10/17 00:00 Xavelhas FC Senior VS Ganadores First

[+]

52. 29/10/17 00:00 Ganadores First v Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U21 White

[+]

 3rd Round

53. 03/12/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 21 VS Merton Athletic

[+]

54. 03/12/17 00:00 Teviot Rangers VS Brownhill

[+]

55. 03/12/17 00:00 AFC Selwyn Mens VS Bosjam First

[+]

56. 03/12/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 27 VS Westminster Wanderers 2nd

[+]

57. 03/12/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 29 VS Leyton Celtic FC

[+]

58. 03/12/17 00:00 Panathanaikos FC First VS Winner of Tie 32

[+]

59. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 33VSWinner of Tie 34

[+]

60. 03/12/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 35 VS S.W. Alumni of Graveney Reserves

[+]

61. 03/12/17 00:00 London Town Football Club Lions VS Winner of Tie 38

[+]

62. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 39VSWinner of Tie 40

[+]

63. 03/12/17 00:00 Lokomotiv Wimbledon First VS Winner of Tie 42

[+]

64. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 43VSWinner of Tie 44

[+]

65. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 45VSWinner of Tie 46

[+]

66. 03/12/17 00:00 Clerkenwell Old Boys First VS Southside United FC First Team

[+]

67. 03/12/17 00:00 Brockwell United The Reds VS Red Velvet B

[+]

68. 03/12/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 51 VS Winner of Tie 52

[+]

4th Round

69. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 53VSWinner of Tie 54

[+]

70. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 55VSWinner of Tie 56

[+]

71. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 57VSWinner of Tie 58

[+]

72. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 59VSWinner of Tie 60

[+]

73. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 61VSWinner of Tie 62

[+]

74. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 63VSWinner of Tie 64

[+]

75. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 65VSWinner of Tie 66

[+]

76. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 67VSWinner of Tie 68

[+]

Quarter-Final

77. 18/02/18 00:00Winner of Tie 69VSWinner of Tie 70

[+]

78. 18/02/18 00:00Winner of Tie 71VSWinner of Tie 72

[+]

79. 18/02/18 00:00Winner of Tie 73VSWinner of Tie 74

[+]

80. 18/02/18 00:00Winner of Tie 75VSWinner of Tie 76

[+]

Semi-Final

81. 18/03/18 00:00Winner of Tie 77VSWinner of Tie 78

[+]

82. 18/03/18 00:00Winner of Tie 79VSWinner of Tie 80

[+]

Final

83. TBC Winner of Tie 81VSWinner of Tie 82

 


Read more at London FA