Greenhouse London lift the London Sunday Junior Cup 2017

Greenhouse London lift the London Sunday Junior Cup 2017

2017/18 Draw

Holders - Greenhouse Sports


1. 01/10/17 00:00 AFC Brasenose First VS Mitcham Park First 

 

2. 01/10/17 00:00 New River Reserves (B) VSMerton Athletic First 

[+]

3. 01/10/17 00:00 FC Elmstead (1958) Elmstead United VSMaroon XI First 

[+]

4. 01/10/17 00:00 Teviot Rangers First VSPlumstead AFC First 

[+]

5. 01/10/17 00:00Philippine FC FirstVS Barnehurst First 

[+]

6. 01/10/17 00:00Inter Cross First VS South London All Stars FC Team A 

[+]

7. 01/10/17 00:00Brownhill First VSLotus Sports Club - First Team 

[+]

8. 01/10/17 00:00 London Ravens First VS South London Giants FC Red 

[+]

9. 01/10/17 00:00 J.L. Rovers Reserve VS FC United of Bromley First 

[+]

10. 01/10/17 00:00 Tristars & Deloitte 2nd teamVS Charlie Chaplin Football Community CCFC 

[+]

11. 01/10/17 00:00 FC Lokomotiv Thunder First VS FC BKT Mens 

[+]

12. 01/10/17 00:00 Clerkenwell Old Boys First VSCT Spartans (S) First 

[+]

13. 01/10/17 00:00 Southside United FC First TeamVSFC London Phoenix 2nd XI 

[+]

14. 01/10/17 00:00FC Karpaz First VS Kew Antigua A team 

[+]

15. 01/10/17 00:00 Brockwell United The RedsVSFC Team A 

[+]

16. 01/10/17 00:00 AFC Chislehurst (Youth) FC U21 VS Parklife B Team 

[+]

17. 01/10/17 00:00 The Auld Shillelagh First VSKentish Town Albion First 

[+]

18. 01/10/17 00:00Red Velvet B VSAFC Groucho First 

[+]

19. 01/10/17 00:00 Xavelhas FC Senior VS A.C. Milano Reserves 

[+]

20. 01/10/17 00:00 Ganadores First VS Asianos Reserves 

[+]

21. 01/10/17 00:00 South London Doves FirstVSRussellers Seniors (Bromley and South Lo 

[+]

22. 01/10/17 00:00 Foots Cray Lions JFC (Youth) U21 White VSDanson Albion First 

[+]

 

 

2nd Round

23. 29/10/17 00:00Winner of Tie 1 VS Mandem FC 1st 

[+]

24. 29/10/17 00:00Winner of Tie 2 VS Winner of Tie 3 

[+]

25. 29/10/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 4VS Winner of Tie 5 

[+]

26. 29/10/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 6 VS Winner of Tie 7 

[+]

27. 29/10/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 8 VSAFC Selwyn Mens 

[+]

28. 29/10/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 9 VSBosjam First 

[+]

29. 29/10/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 10VS Baldon Sports Baldon Reserves WESFA 

[+]

30. 29/10/17 00:00 Westminster Wanderers 2ndVS Recreativo Hackney First 

[+]

31. 29/10/17 00:00 AFC Rose Gary Rose VS Petts Wood Seniors Vultures 

[+]

32. 29/10/17 00:00 Edmonton Lions United First VSLeyton Celtic FC Leyton Celtic FC 

[+]

33. 29/10/17 00:00 Edmonton Rovers First VSPanathanaikos FC First 

[+]

34. 29/10/17 00:00 Green Street Green First VSA.F.C. Mortlake 1st 

[+]

35. 05/11/17 00:00 Gower Allstars VSPiccadilly FC First 

[+]

36. 29/10/17 00:00 Fairlop FC Team OneVS Grantchester Road Grantchester Road 

[+]

37. 29/10/17 00:00 Wandsworth Warriors FirstVS Kucukkaymakli first team 

[+]

38. 29/10/17 00:00 S.W. Alumni of Graveney Reserves VSKingston University (Sunday) Sunday Team 

[+]

39. 29/10/17 00:00London Town Football Club LionsVSPutney Pacers First 

[+]

40. 29/10/17 00:00Dinamo Dorigo First VSBexley United First 

[+]

41. 29/10/17 00:00 South River United VS Mehmetcik Galata Mehmetcik FC 

[+]

42. 29/10/17 00:00 Heath FC First VS NW London NWL 

[+]

43. 29/10/17 00:00 AFC Shooters First VSLokomotiv Wimbledon First 

[+]

44. 29/10/17 00:00 South London Football Network SundayVS Fenerbahce First 

[+]

45. 29/10/17 00:00 St. Johns Deaf Reserves VS Wheatsheaf Athletic First 

[+]

46. 29/10/17 00:00 Wimbledon Town B VSYavruvatan FC Yavruvatan FC 

[+]

47. 29/10/17 00:00 Duke of Clarence First VS Sherfield Town First 

[+]

48. 29/10/17 00:00 Surreal Madrid Open Aged VS Caribb FC 2016 Reserve Team 

[+]

49. 29/10/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 11VSWinner of Tie 12 

[+]

50. 29/10/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 13 VSWinner of Tie 14 

[+]

51. 29/10/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 15 VSWinner of Tie 16 

[+]

52. 29/10/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 17VS Winner of Tie 18 

[+]

53. 29/10/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 19 VSWinner of Tie 20 

[+]

54. 29/10/17 00:00 Winner of Tie 21 VSWinner of Tie 22 

[+]

 3rd Round

55. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 23VSWinner of Tie 24 

[+]

56. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 25VSWinner of Tie 26 

[+]

57. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 27VSWinner of Tie 28 

[+]

58. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 29VSWinner of Tie 30 

[+]

59. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 31VSWinner of Tie 32 

[+]

60. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 33VSWinner of Tie 34 

[+]

61. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 35VSWinner of Tie 36 

[+]

62. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 37VSWinner of Tie 38 

[+]

63. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 39VSWinner of Tie 40 

[+]

64. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 41VSWinner of Tie 42 

[+]

65. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 43VSWinner of Tie 44 

[+]

66. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 45VSWinner of Tie 46 

[+]

67. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 47VSWinner of Tie 48 

[+]

68. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 49VSWinner of Tie 50 

[+]

69. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 51VSWinner of Tie 52 

[+]

70. 03/12/17 00:00Winner of Tie 53VSWinner of Tie 54 

[+]

 4th Round

71. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 55VSWinner of Tie 56 

[+]

72. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 57VSWinner of Tie 58 

[+]

73. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 59VSWinner of Tie 60 

[+]

74. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 61VSWinner of Tie 62 

[+]

75. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 63VSWinner of Tie 64 

[+]

76. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 65VSWinner of Tie 66 

[+]

77. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 67VSWinner of Tie 68 

[+]

78. 21/01/18 00:00Winner of Tie 69VSWinner of Tie 70 

[+]

 Quarter-Final

79. 18/02/18 00:00Winner of Tie 71VSWinner of Tie 72 

[+]

80. 18/02/18 00:00Winner of Tie 73VSWinner of Tie 74 

[+]

81. 18/02/18 00:00Winner of Tie 75VSWinner of Tie 76 

[+]

82. 18/02/18 00:00Winner of Tie 77VSWinner of Tie 78 

[+]

 Semi-Final

83. 18/03/18 00:00Winner of Tie 79VSWinner of Tie 80 

[+]

84. 18/03/18 00:00Winner of Tie 81VSWinner of Tie 82 

[+]

 Final

85. TBC Winner of Tie 83VSWinner of Tie 84

 


Read more at London FA