2017-2018 Draw

Club Santacruzense de Londres lift the 2017 Dewar Shield, presented by the Mayor of Madeira

Club Santacruzense de Londres lift the 2017 Dewar Shield, presented by the Mayor of Madeira

Holders - Club Santacruzense De Londres

1st Round

Match 01   Maroon XI v Junior Reds Spartans
Match 02   Sabanoh 97 v Woodside Celtic
Match 03   TOL Russellers v Kent Wanderers
Match 04   Long Lane A v Eltham Lions
Match 05   Bayswater RK v Bexley Athletic
Match 06   JAM v Old Roan Red Lions
Match 07   Woolwich Spartans v Eltham Phoenix B
Match 08   Danson Albion v Baldon Sports Reserves
Match 09   Advent Royals v Bostall Old Boys
Match 10   AFC Kingfisher v Baldon Sports Charlton
Match 11    St Michaels v Peckham Town
Match 12   Meridian Sports v Woolwich Royals
Match 13   Local Legends v Cutty Sark Thamesmead
Match 14   Lessa FXI v Heath FC
Match 15   Orpington Eagles v Club Santacruzense de Londres
Match 16   Springhill United v New London
Match 17   Woolwich 90 v Phoenix Knights
Match 18   Eltham Phoenix A v Eltham SF
Match 19   New Life United v Long Lane B
Match 20   Teviot Rangers v Junior Reds Athletic
Match 21    FC Plasma v Abbey Wood
Match 22   Mottingham Park Rangers vs BYE
Match 23   Mottingham Forest vs BYE
Match 24   Abbeymead vs BYE
Match 25Welling Town A vs BYE
Match 26   Hornfair Athletic vs BYE
Match 27   Thamesmead FC vs BYE
Match 28   Springhill United Reserves vs BYE
Match 29   Plumstead AFC vs BYE
Match 30   Vanbrugh vs BYE
Match 31    Footscray Lions vs BYE
Match 32   Welling Town vs BYE

2nd Round

Match 33   Plumstead AFC v Mottingham Forest
Match 34   Winners of Match 4 v Welling Town A
Match 35   Winners of Match 14 v Winners of Match 16
Match 36   Winners of Match 20 v Winners of Match 15
Match 37   Winners of Match 2 v Winners of Match 19
Match 38   Hornfair Athletic v Winners of Match 21
Match 39   Winners of Match 3 v Winners of Match 18
Match 40   Winners of Match 7 v Thamesmead FC
Match 41   Winners of Match 10 v Footscray Lions
Match 42   Vanbrugh v Mottingham Park Rangers
Match 43   Winners of Match 1 v Abbeymead
Match 44   Winners of Match 5 v Winners of Match 9
Match 45   Winners of Match 11 v Welling Town
Match 46   Winners of Match 13 v Springhill United Reserves
Match 47   Winners of Match 8 v Winners of Match 17
Match 48   Winners of Match 12 v Winners of Match 6

3rd Round

Match 49   Winners of Match 47 v Winners of Match 46
Match 50   Winners of Match 42 v Winners of Match 45
Match 51    Winners of Match 44 v Winners of Match 41
Match 52   Winners of Match 34 v Winners of Match 43
Match 53   Winners of Match 48 v Winners of Match 35
Match 54   Winners of Match 40 v Winners of Match 33
Match 55   Winners of Match 36 v Winners of Match 38
Match 56   Winners of Match 37 v Winners of Match 39

Quarter Finals

Match 57   Winners of Match 56 v Winners of Match 51
Match 58   Winners of Match 54 v Winners of Match 50
Match 59   Winners of Match 49 v Winners of Match 55
Match 60   Winners of Match 52 v Winners of Match 53

Semi Finals

Match 61    Winners of Match 57 v Winners of Match 58
Match 62   Winners of Match 59 v Winners of Match 60

Final

Match 63   Winners of Match 62 v Winners of Match 61